Noise Issue at 845 Fulton St

CLOSED Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use. - about 1 month ago #11955896
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 17, 2020

Picture: 3:20am garbage collection on Tuesday January 14th.

Nature of Request: Delivery / Service Trucks

When? Tue Jan 14, 2020 03:20am



address: 845 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6003729.627093655, 2111354.504039818

coordinates lat,lng: 37.777587890625, -122.4306391086045

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:00am Closed with status: Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use.
Fri Jan 17, 2020 08:26am Opened
Fri Jan 17, 2020 08:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone