Graffiti at Intersection Of 19th St & Linda St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #11958612
Photo_20200117_145158
Submitted Jan 17, 2020

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Sidewalk



address: Intersection of 19th St & Linda St

coordinates x,y: 6005840.871850367, 2104913.34989857

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7600214, -122.4228777

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 17, 2020 06:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jan 17, 2020 02:52pm Opened
Fri Jan 17, 2020 02:52pm Submitted via Android Android