Graffiti at Intersection Of 17th St & Vermont St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. caltrans has this already reported. - 4 months ago #11959419
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 17, 2020

CAltrans support poles. Graffiti is on all poles plus the west side of the wall holding up the freeway in San Bruno ave

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 17th St & Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011233.076572569, 2106520.360846578

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76473667, -122.40434167

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 17, 2020 08:12pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. caltrans has this already reported.
Fri Jan 17, 2020 05:21pm Opened
Fri Jan 17, 2020 05:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone