Abandoned Vehicles at 267 Oxford St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 01/21/2020 * VEH MOVES , NOT ABANDONED. - 8 months ago #11961117
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 18, 2020

Champagne colored van. They have 4 cars and only move them for street cleaning!!! You tagged their Toyota Camry already but they haven't moved it yet. Parking is bad enough as it is!! So frustrating to have a van parked for one week in different spots on the same block!!!

Make/Model: ToyotaSienna

License Plate: 6cdk710

Color: Champagne



address: 267 Oxford St

coordinates x,y: 6006576.111470159, 2092702.4612706394

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72653450341736, -122.4194685439825

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:57am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 01/21/2020 * VEH MOVES , NOT ABANDONED.
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:57am Reopened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:56am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 01/21/2020 * VEH MONES ,NOT ABANDONED.
Sat Jan 18, 2020 10:36am Opened
Sat Jan 18, 2020 10:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone