Graffiti at Intersection Of I 80 To Hwy 101 Ramp & Hwy 101 Northbound

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sent email to chris.balingit@dot.ca.gov. - 4 months ago #11963563
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 18, 2020

Freeway is a public nuisance contributing to blight and disorder

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Street



address: Intersection of I 80 To Hwy 101 Ramp & Hwy 101 Northbound

coordinates x,y: 6009163.643534939, 2108251.82072948

coordinates lat,lng: 37.769375, -122.41162167

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sent email to chris.balingit@dot.ca.gov.
Sat Jan 18, 2020 10:04pm Opened
Sat Jan 18, 2020 10:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone