Graffiti at 615 John Muir Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved - Multiagency. - 28 days ago #11964718
Report
Submitted Jan 19, 2020

Vandalized and neglected public property blights the scenic highway.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sign (parking and traffic only)



address: 615 John Muir Dr

coordinates x,y: 5983367.776684381, 2089576.4118578976

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71661667, -122.49946667

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved - Multiagency.
Sun Jan 19, 2020 11:02am Opened
Sun Jan 19, 2020 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone