Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 317 Willard St North

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 months ago #11968443
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 20, 2020

Bike that's been here for three weeks. Abandoned

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 317 Willard St North

coordinates x,y: 5996259.510760211, 2110668.3418170814

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77527783825406, -122.4564309700065

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jan 20, 2020 11:03am Opened
Mon Jan 20, 2020 11:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone