Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Cabrillo St & 22nd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 months ago #11971843
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

SE corner xmas tree

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Cabrillo St & 22nd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5989115.784008942, 2110565.326443261

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77458228238383, -122.4811349255107

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 08:02am Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 08:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone