Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Cabrillo St & 21st Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #11971852
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

SW corner xmas tree

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Cabrillo St & 21st Ave

coordinates x,y: 5989431.44023036, 2110578.8652764964

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77463780153246, -122.4800440120041

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 08:04am Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 08:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone