Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 661 Shotwell St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #11972226
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Poop

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 661 Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6007919.475904633, 2104073.642523511

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75783282182083, -122.4156293331437

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 09:41am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Jan 22, 2020 09:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. private property on stairwell. 1098 feces removed from location.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11964457.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 08:49am Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 08:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone