Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 425 Mason St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11971692. - about 1 month ago #11972248
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Large wooden pallet

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 425 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009764.238267787, 2114835.785410597

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78748668870362, -122.41000909282

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11971692.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 08:52am Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 08:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone