Tree Maintenance at 2645 Gough St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 months ago #11974021
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Christmas tree dumped thanks

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2645 Gough St

coordinates x,y: 6004846.253232013, 2118726.3319855

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79789228031134, -122.4273015793861

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 07:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 01:08pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 01:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone