Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 799 Lincoln Way

OPENED 28 days ago #11974216
Report
Submitted Jan 21, 2020

Missing "9th Avenue" white/green street name sign eastbound on median, westbound ok

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 801 Lincoln Way

coordinates x,y: 5993292.832588487, 2107310.1898012436

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76588648551535, -122.466449176914

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 01:42pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 01:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone