Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Montalvo Ave & Magellan Ave

OPENED 28 days ago #11974304
Report
Submitted Jan 21, 2020

Lacking curb cut, SW corner. Cannot pass with stroller.

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: Intersection of Montalvo Ave & Magellan Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993760.410162993, 2099465.8120155144

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7443748136417, -122.4642623803611

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 01:57pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 01:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone