Graffiti at 3201 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 28 days ago #11974545
Report
Submitted Jan 21, 2020

Public trash can

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: City receptacle



address: 3201 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6008155.694302876, 2105578.4990639323

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76197808798194, -122.4149188959248

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 07:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 02:38pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 02:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone