Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Broderick St & California St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11966164. - 3 months ago #11974716
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Broderick St & California St

coordinates x,y: 6000437.676818055, 2115155.837945928

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78783833, -122.4423

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:11pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11966164.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 03:05pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 03:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone