Garbage Containers at 2459 San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #11974810
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Christmas tree

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2459 San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010811.376719442, 2094279.853173019

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73110333333333, -122.4049383333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 07:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 03:21pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 03:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone