Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1509 California St

CLOSED Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT. FOR AFTER HOURS 4:00PM, WEEKENDS AND HOLIDAY. CONTACT (415)553-1200 PROMPT (6). - 27 days ago #11975021
Report
Submitted Jan 21, 2020

Every single day this car parks and blocks the sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 1509 California St

coordinates x,y: 6007157.321830143, 2115870.2641706313

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79018065824545, -122.4191019211128

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 07:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT. FOR AFTER HOURS 4:00PM, WEEKENDS AND HOLIDAY. CONTACT (415)553-1200 PROMPT (6).
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:07pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone