Graffiti at Intersection Of Fell St & Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11975100. - 8 months ago #11975101
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Signal box



address: Intersection of Fell St & Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999280.115923673, 2109772.0532666175

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77298980567623, -122.4459175665497

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:11pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11975100.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:24pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone