Illegal Postings at 1810 Mcallister St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11975110. - 4 months ago #11975114
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Yellow posting removal

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 1810 Mcallister St

coordinates x,y: 6000495.496712459, 2111354.4159931596

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77740389715603, -122.4418270165383

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:11pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11975110.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:26pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone