Illegal Postings at 1015 Hayes St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11932835. - 28 days ago #11975146
Report
Submitted Jan 21, 2020

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1015 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 6002999.725741055, 2110644.373115717

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77559667000001, -122.43311333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:11pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11932835.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:31pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone