Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Pierce St & Fulton St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11975125. - 3 months ago #11975171
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Remove all postings around intersection

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Pierce St & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6002493.744258458, 2111268.986288288

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7772829871498, -122.4349083205285

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:11pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11975125.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:35pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone