Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Steiner St & Fulton St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11975125. - about 1 month ago #11975172
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Steiner St & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6003007.358924381, 2111340.4401274025

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77750833, -122.43313667

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:11pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11975125.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:36pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone