Graffiti at Intersection Of Fillmore St & Turk St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11958323. - 3 months ago #11975181
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Building - Other



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6003317.661838566, 2112415.6214767536

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7804781073499, -122.4321400307458

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:11pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11958323.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:37pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone