Illegal Postings at 1435 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11975189. - 3 months ago #11975189
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1435 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003209.111589743, 2113200.9727128483

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78262832999999, -122.43257167

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:11pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11975189.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:38pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone