Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Fillmore St & Bush St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11975209. - 8 months ago #11975209
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6002980.141823349, 2114826.3908552816

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78707833, -122.43348

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:11pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11975209.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:43pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone