Illegal Postings at 1904 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11975209. - 28 days ago #11975211
Report
Submitted Jan 21, 2020

Remove all postings and adhesive taping around intersection and along street.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1904 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002976.560365283, 2114862.8848340255

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78717833, -122.433495

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:11pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11975209.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:43pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone