Illegal Postings at 2001 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11975222. - 28 days ago #11975223
Report
Submitted Jan 21, 2020

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 2001 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002928.394200796, 2115212.90737736

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78813667, -122.43368667

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:11pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11975222.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:45pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone