Streetlight Repair at 2114 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational. - 4 days ago #11975387
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Middle light out 214

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 2114 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6004012.383012935, 2107632.7078380263

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76738476258195, -122.4293954869986

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:37pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone