Streetlight Repair at 2126 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational. - 4 days ago #11975390
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Middle pole216

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 2126 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6003931.017789977, 2107600.734069965

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76729236345029, -122.4296746373135

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:38pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone