Streetlight Repair at 2210 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights reolay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational. - 4 days ago #11975397
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Middle pole 222

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 2210 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6003364.270621577, 2107053.8566998993

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76575866311202, -122.4315958862287

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights reolay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:40pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone