Streetlight Repair at 2221 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational. - 4 days ago #11975400
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Middle light #224 out

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 2221 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6003409.315338902, 2106943.7858730885

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76545898833797, -122.4314322279498

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:41pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone