Streetlight Repair at 2238 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational. - 11 days ago #11975406
Photo_20200121_174213
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Light #226, center and street side out

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 2238 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6003295.213103567, 2106911.83809521

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7653648, -122.4318246

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:42pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:42pm Submitted via Android Android