Streetlight Repair at 2250 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational. - 2 months ago #11975411
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Middle pole 228

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 2250 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6003199.908759572, 2106827.629096207

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76512817951142, -122.4321482211819

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:43pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone