Streetlight Repair at 2266 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational. - 11 days ago #11975413
Photo_20200121_174315
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Pole #2210 center light out

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 2266 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6003150.432093697, 2106741.5420248653

coordinates lat,lng: 37.764889, -122.4323132

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:43pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:43pm Submitted via Android Android