Streetlight Repair at 2276 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational. - 11 days ago #11975414
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Street side and middle pole 2212

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 2276 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6003052.418453826, 2106712.8513396396

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76480466432702, -122.4326501543611

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:44pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone