Streetlight Repair at 2290 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational. - 11 days ago #11975416
Photo_20200121_174458
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Pole #2214 middle light out

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 2290 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6002967.705657474, 2106640.718314618

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7646018, -122.432938

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:lights relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:45pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:45pm Submitted via Android Android