Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Market St & Noe St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:light relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational. - 11 days ago #11975419
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Middle pole 2216

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of Market St & Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6002903.841560882, 2106525.755621445

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76428251777723, -122.4331506738447

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:light relay contacts has been fixed. Add'l Notes:. 3/4/20 - Relay was stuck. Crew reset and lights are operational.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:46pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 05:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone