Park Requests at 256 Turk St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Reported to Parking Enforcement 453. - 3 months ago #11975580
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Blocking my driveway I can't get out

Nature of Request: Rules Violation



address: Father Alfred E. Boeddeker Park

coordinates x,y: 6008740.201380719, 2113174.3833608003

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78286743164061, -122.4134345230747

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 07:39pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Reported to Parking Enforcement 453.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 06:51pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 06:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone