Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Geary Blvd & 19th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #11975766
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Massive overflowing trash all over.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 5446 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5990027.661507277, 2112704.9024871383

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78050993513864, -122.4781370598019

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 08:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 08:27pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 08:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone