Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 539 5th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200213693. Citation was issued. - 8 months ago #11975794
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Blocking driveway, please cite

Make/Model: Honda fit

License Plate: 6XMS590

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 539 5th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5994372.338212494, 2111852.2454029555

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77841999999995, -122.463045

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200213693. Citation was issued.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 08:45pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 08:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone