Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 3353 26th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT. FOR AFTER HOURS 4:00PM, WEEKENDS AND HOLIDAY CONTACT (415)553-1200 PROMPT (6). - 3 months ago #11975826
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Car parked on the sidewalk.

Object: Other



address: 3353 26th St

coordinates x,y: 6007409.274973744, 2100879.730955574

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7490343759188, -122.4171675090887

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 04:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT. FOR AFTER HOURS 4:00PM, WEEKENDS AND HOLIDAY CONTACT (415)553-1200 PROMPT (6).
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:06pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone