Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1514 46th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT. FOR AFTER HOURS 4:00PM, WEEKENDS, AND HOLIDAY. CONTACT (415)553-1200 PROMPT (6). - 27 days ago #11975838
Photo_20200121_211814
Submitted Jan 21, 2020

2 cars parked on the sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 1514 46th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5981873.389759702, 2104751.899719736

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7581966, -122.5057563

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT. FOR AFTER HOURS 4:00PM, WEEKENDS, AND HOLIDAY. CONTACT (415)553-1200 PROMPT (6).
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:18pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:18pm Submitted via Android Android