Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 12 Rausch St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. People standing & walking around. - 8 months ago #11975839
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Like 5 homeless trying to camp and very scary cuz I live on the same street I took my dog for a walk I couldn't pass by there I had to cross the street.. I have to take my dog very early tomorrow I hope they are not there :(

Object: Other



address: 12 Rausch St

coordinates x,y: 6009570.864138651, 2111016.825651107

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7769898931828, -122.4104083709411

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:17am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. People standing & walking around.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:18pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone