Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1502 46th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PATROLLING THE BEAT. FOR AFTER HOURS 4:00PM, WEEKENDS AND HOLIDAY CONTACT (415)553-1200 PROMPT (6). - 27 days ago #11975841
Photo_20200121_211908
Submitted Jan 21, 2020

2 cars parked on the sidewall

Object: Other



address: 1502 46th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5981889.291661258, 2104842.2091832696

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7584455, -122.505708

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PATROLLING THE BEAT. FOR AFTER HOURS 4:00PM, WEEKENDS AND HOLIDAY CONTACT (415)553-1200 PROMPT (6).
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:19pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:19pm Submitted via Android Android