Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1493 46th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT. FOR AFTER HOURS 4:00PM, WEEKENDS, AND HOLIDAY. CONTACT (415)553-1200 PROMPT (6). - 27 days ago #11975845
Photo_20200121_212011
Submitted Jan 21, 2020

Car blocking sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 1493 46th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5981861.387444665, 2104976.10593391

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7588115, -122.50581443

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT. FOR AFTER HOURS 4:00PM, WEEKENDS, AND HOLIDAY. CONTACT (415)553-1200 PROMPT (6).
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:20pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:20pm Submitted via Android Android