Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1465 46th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT. FOR AFTER HOURS 4:00PM, WEEKENDS AND HOLIDAY CONTACT (415)553-1200 PROMPT (6). - 27 days ago #11975847
Photo_20200121_212059
Submitted Jan 21, 2020

Car parked on side walk

Object: Other



address: 1465 46th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5981852.353648199, 2105132.943668711

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7592416, -122.5058573

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 05:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT. FOR AFTER HOURS 4:00PM, WEEKENDS AND HOLIDAY CONTACT (415)553-1200 PROMPT (6).
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:21pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:21pm Submitted via Android Android