Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of San Bruno Ave & Silliman St

OPENED 4 months ago #11975896
Photo_20200121_214943
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Broken fence

Object ID # (if applicable): Fence

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of San Bruno Ave & Silliman St

coordinates x,y: 6010808.119858611, 2094418.4831375817

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7314838, -122.40495935

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:50pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 09:50pm Submitted via Android Android