Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 15th Ave & Taraval St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 27 days ago #11975924
Report
Submitted Jan 21, 2020

Spilled and stinky

Nature of Request: Tipped Over Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 15th Ave & Taraval St

coordinates x,y: 5991732.838323702, 2099060.2779032504

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74314424492209, -122.471243692676

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 07:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:18pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone