Encampment at 131 Russ St

CLOSED Encampment Removed. Cleared. - 29 days ago #11975955
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020
Ohhdzlf8gidnoqwed0nk
Work Performed Fri Jan 24, 2020
Iaf5g54lxyhzg5w1foxd
Photo Added Fri Jan 24, 2020

Homeless

How many people? 4 - 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 131 Russ St

coordinates x,y: 6010349.088976712, 2111626.5293501

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77870759249285, -122.4077592402073

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 24, 2020 08:28am Closed with status: Encampment Removed. Cleared.
Fri Jan 24, 2020 08:28am Photo Added
Fri Jan 24, 2020 08:28am Work Performed
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:38pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone